AIK
Vasteras SK
|
01 Apr | 14:30 |
Hammarby
Kalmar
|
31 Mar | 12:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Djurgarden
|
01 Apr | 12:00 |
Norrkoping
Malmo FF
|
30 Mar | 14:00 |
Elfsborg
Varnamo
|
01 Apr | 14:30 |
GAIS
Brommapojkarna
|
31 Mar | 12:00 |
Hacken
Mjallby
|
31 Mar | 14:30 |
Sirius
Halmstad
|
01 Apr | 12:00 |
Djurgarden
Hacken
|
08 Apr | 17:10 |
Malmo FF
Hammarby
|
07 Apr | 12:00 |
Halmstad
IFK Goteborg
|
07 Apr | 12:00 |
Kalmar
Sirius
|
08 Apr | 17:00 |
Mjallby
Norrkoping
|
06 Apr | 15:30 |
Varnamo
GAIS
|
07 Apr | 14:30 |
Brommapojkarna
AIK
|
06 Apr | 13:00 |
Vasteras SK
Elfsborg
|
07 Apr | 14:30 |
Djurgarden
Sirius
|
14 Apr | 14:30 |
Hammarby
Elfsborg
|
15 Apr | 17:10 |
Norrkoping
GAIS
|
14 Apr | 12:00 |
Hacken
Brommapojkarna
|
15 Apr | 17:00 |
Kalmar
IFK Goteborg
|
14 Apr | 12:00 |
Mjallby
AIK
|
13 Apr | 13:00 |
Varnamo
Malmo FF
|
14 Apr | 14:30 |
Vasteras SK
Halmstad
|
13 Apr | 15:30 |
AIK
Djurgarden
|
21 Apr | 12:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Norrkoping
|
20 Apr | 13:00 |
Malmo FF
Vasteras SK
|
20 Apr | 15:30 |
Elfsborg
Kalmar
|
22 Apr | 17:00 |
GAIS
Mjallby
|
21 Apr | 12:00 |
Hacken
Hammarby
|
21 Apr | 14:30 |
Halmstad
Brommapojkarna
|
21 Apr | 14:30 |
Sirius
Varnamo
|
20 Apr | 13:00 |
AIK
Varnamo
|
24 Apr | 17:00 |
Djurgarden
Malmo FF
|
25 Apr | 17:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Hacken
|
24 Apr | 17:00 |
Norrkoping
Elfsborg
|
25 Apr | 17:00 |
Halmstad
Hammarby
|
25 Apr | 17:00 |
Kalmar
GAIS
|
25 Apr | 17:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Sirius
|
24 Apr | 17:00 |
Vasteras SK
Mjallby
|
25 Apr | 17:00 |
Djurgarden
GAIS
|
28 Apr | 14:30 |
Hammarby
Vasteras SK
|
29 Apr | 17:10 |
Malmo FF
AIK
|
28 Apr | 12:00 |
Elfsborg
Sirius
|
29 Apr | 17:00 |
Hacken
Norrkoping
|
28 Apr | 14:30 |
Mjallby
Kalmar
|
29 Apr | 17:00 |
Varnamo
Halmstad
|
28 Apr | 12:00 |
Brommapojkarna
IFK Goteborg
|
29 Apr | 17:00 |
AIK
Norrkoping
|
05 May | 14:30 |
Hammarby
Varnamo
|
05 May | 14:30 |
Elfsborg
Malmo FF
|
05 May | 12:00 |
GAIS
IFK Goteborg
|
06 May | 17:10 |
Sirius
Hacken
|
04 May | 15:30 |
Kalmar
Halmstad
|
04 May | 13:00 |
Mjallby
Brommapojkarna
|
04 May | 13:00 |
Vasteras SK
Djurgarden
|
05 May | 12:00 |
AIK
Sirius
|
11 May | 13:00 |
Djurgarden
Elfsborg
|
12 May | 14:30 |
IFK Goteborg
Malmo FF
|
13 May | 17:10 |
Norrkoping
Hammarby
|
12 May | 12:00 |
GAIS
Vasteras SK
|
11 May | 15:30 |
Hacken
Kalmar
|
12 May | 12:00 |
Halmstad
Mjallby
|
11 May | 13:00 |
Varnamo
Brommapojkarna
|
12 May | 14:30 |
Malmo FF
GAIS
|
16 May | 17:00 |
Elfsborg
AIK
|
15 May | 17:00 |
Halmstad
Hacken
|
15 May | 17:00 |
Sirius
IFK Goteborg
|
16 May | 17:00 |
Kalmar
Norrkoping
|
16 May | 17:00 |
Mjallby
Hammarby
|
15 May | 17:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
|
16 May | 17:00 |
Vasteras SK
Varnamo
|
15 May | 17:00 |
Djurgarden
Halmstad
|
20 May | 17:00 |
Hammarby
AIK
|
19 May | 12:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Mjallby
|
21 May | 17:00 |
GAIS
Elfsborg
|
19 May | 14:30 |
Hacken
Malmo FF
|
20 May | 17:10 |
Sirius
Vasteras SK
|
20 May | 17:00 |
Varnamo
Kalmar
|
19 May | 14:30 |
Brommapojkarna
Norrkoping
|
19 May | 12:00 |
AIK
IFK Goteborg
|
27 May | 17:10 |
Hammarby
Sirius
|
26 May | 12:00 |
Malmo FF
Kalmar
|
24 May | 17:00 |
Norrkoping
Varnamo
|
27 May | 17:00 |
Elfsborg
Halmstad
|
24 May | 17:00 |
GAIS
Hacken
|
25 May | 14:00 |
Mjallby
Djurgarden
|
25 May | 15:30 |
Vasteras SK
Brommapojkarna
|
26 May | 14:30 |
Djurgarden
Hammarby
|
02 Jun | 12:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Elfsborg
|
01 Jun | 13:00 |
Hacken
AIK
|
02 Jun | 14:30 |
Halmstad
GAIS
|
01 Jun | 15:30 |
Sirius
Norrkoping
|
01 Jun | 15:30 |
Kalmar
Vasteras SK
|
02 Jun | 12:00 |
Varnamo
Mjallby
|
02 Jun | 14:30 |
Brommapojkarna
Malmo FF
|
01 Jun | 13:00 |
AIK
Kalmar
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Halmstad
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
GAIS
Hammarby
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Sirius
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Varnamo
IFK Goteborg
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
Hacken
|
06 Jul | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
Varnamo
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Hammarby
IFK Goteborg
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Hacken
Elfsborg
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Halmstad
AIK
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Sirius
GAIS
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Brommapojkarna
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Malmo FF
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
Norrkoping
|
13 Jul | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Vasteras SK
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
Sirius
Malmo FF
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Halmstad
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
Mjallby
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
GAIS
AIK
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Djurgarden
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
Varnamo
Hacken
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Hammarby
|
20 Jul | 22:00 |
AIK
GAIS
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Mjallby
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Brommapojkarna
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Kalmar
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
Djurgarden
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Hacken
Vasteras SK
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Varnamo
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Sirius
|
27 Jul | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
IFK Goteborg
|
03 Aug | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Elfsborg
|
28 May | 17:00 |
GAIS
Norrkoping
|
03 Aug | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Hammarby
|
03 Aug | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Hacken
|
29 May | 17:00 |
Varnamo
Sirius
|
03 Aug | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Halmstad
|
03 Aug | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
AIK
|
03 Aug | 22:00 |
AIK
Mjallby
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Brommapojkarna
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Varnamo
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Vasteras SK
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
GAIS
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Hacken
Djurgarden
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Malmo FF
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Sirius
Kalmar
|
10 Aug | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
AIK
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Sirius
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Norrkoping
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
GAIS
Halmstad
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Elfsborg
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
Varnamo
Hammarby
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Hacken
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
Kalmar
|
17 Aug | 22:00 |
AIK
Brommapojkarna
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Hammarby
GAIS
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Mjallby
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
IFK Goteborg
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Hacken
Varnamo
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Vasteras SK
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Sirius
Djurgarden
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Malmo FF
|
24 Aug | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Hammarby
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Djurgarden
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Hacken
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
GAIS
Kalmar
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Halmstad
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
Varnamo
AIK
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Elfsborg
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
Sirius
|
31 Aug | 22:00 |
AIK
Malmo FF
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
Mjallby
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Norrkoping
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Hacken
IFK Goteborg
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Elfsborg
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Varnamo
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
GAIS
|
14 Sep | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Halmstad
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Hacken
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Sirius
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
Hammarby
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
GAIS
Djurgarden
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Kalmar
AIK
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Varnamo
Vasteras SK
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Mjallby
|
21 Sep | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
Brommapojkarna
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Hacken
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
Norrkoping
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
GAIS
Malmo FF
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Kalmar
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
Sirius
AIK
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Varnamo
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
IFK Goteborg
|
24 Sep | 22:00 |
AIK
Hammarby
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
GAIS
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Mjallby
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
Hacken
Sirius
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Norrkoping
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Elfsborg
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
Varnamo
Djurgarden
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Vasteras SK
|
28 Sep | 22:00 |
AIK
Hacken
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
Kalmar
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Halmstad
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
Varnamo
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
IFK Goteborg
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Sirius
Elfsborg
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Mjallby
Vasteras SK
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
GAIS
|
05 Oct | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Djurgarden
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
IFK Goteborg
AIK
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
Norrkoping
Brommapojkarna
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
Elfsborg
Hacken
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
GAIS
Varnamo
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
Halmstad
Sirius
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
Kalmar
Mjallby
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
Vasteras SK
Malmo FF
|
19 Oct | 22:00 |
AIK
Elfsborg
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Djurgarden
Vasteras SK
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Malmo FF
IFK Goteborg
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Hacken
Halmstad
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Sirius
Hammarby
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Mjallby
GAIS
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Varnamo
Norrkoping
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Kalmar
|
26 Oct | 22:00 |
Hammarby
Malmo FF
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
IFK Goteborg
Kalmar
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
Norrkoping
AIK
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
Elfsborg
Vasteras SK
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
Hacken
GAIS
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
Halmstad
Djurgarden
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
Sirius
Mjallby
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
Brommapojkarna
Varnamo
|
02 Nov | 23:00 |
AIK
Halmstad
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
Djurgarden
Norrkoping
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
Malmo FF
Brommapojkarna
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
GAIS
Sirius
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
Kalmar
Hacken
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
Mjallby
IFK Goteborg
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
Varnamo
Elfsborg
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |
Vasteras SK
Hammarby
|
09 Nov | 23:00 |