SSC Farul
FCSB
|
31 Mar | 18:00 |
Universitatea Craiova
Rapid Bucuresti
|
30 Mar | 19:00 |
Sepsi
CFR Cluj
|
29 Mar | 18:30 |
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
|
07 Apr | 17:30 |
Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
06 Apr | 17:30 |
Sepsi
SSC Farul
|
05 Apr | 17:30 |
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
Universitatea Craiova
SSC Farul
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti
Sepsi
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
FCSB
Rapid Bucuresti
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
SSC Farul
CFR Cluj
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Sepsi
FCSB
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
SSC Farul
Rapid Bucuresti
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Botosani
CSM Iasi
|
30 Mar | 16:00 |
U Craiova 1948
Otelul
|
31 Mar | 11:00 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
Petrolul 52
|
01 Apr | 17:30 |
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
|
29 Mar | 15:30 |
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
|
30 Mar | 13:45 |
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
|
07 Apr | 11:30 |
UTA Arad
Botosani
|
05 Apr | 14:30 |
Petrolul 52
Voluntari
|
06 Apr | 14:30 |
Otelul
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
08 Apr | 17:30 |
CSM Iasi
U Craiova 1948
|
08 Apr | 14:30 |
Botosani
U Craiova 1948
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Iasi
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
Voluntari
Otelul
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul 52
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
UTA Arad
Hermannstadt
|
13 Apr | 00:00 |
FCSB
SSC Farul
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova
|
04 May | 00:00 |
CFR Cluj
Sepsi
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Universitatea Craiova
FCSB
|
11 May | 00:00 |
CFR Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti
|
11 May | 00:00 |
SSC Farul
Sepsi
|
11 May | 00:00 |
FCSB
CFR Cluj
|
18 May | 00:00 |
SSC Farul
Universitatea Craiova
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Sepsi
Rapid Bucuresti
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti
FCSB
|
25 May | 00:00 |
CFR Cluj
SSC Farul
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Hermannstadt
Botosani
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Petrolul 52
UTA Arad
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Otelul
Universitatea Cluj
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
CSM Iasi
Voluntari
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Universitatea Cluj
CSM Iasi
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
UTA Arad
Otelul
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Hermannstadt
Petrolul 52
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Petrolul 52
Botosani
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Otelul
Hermannstadt
|
04 May | 00:00 |
CSM Iasi
UTA Arad
|
04 May | 00:00 |
U Craiova 1948
Universitatea Cluj
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
Voluntari
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Botosani
Voluntari
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
11 May | 00:00 |
UTA Arad
U Craiova 1948
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Hermannstadt
CSM Iasi
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Petrolul 52
Otelul
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Otelul
Botosani
|
18 May | 00:00 |
CSM Iasi
Petrolul 52
|
18 May | 00:00 |
U Craiova 1948
Hermannstadt
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
UTA Arad
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Voluntari
Universitatea Cluj
|
18 May | 00:00 |