Albacete
Racing Ferrol
|
25 Mar | 19:30 |
Alcorcon
Real Oviedo
|
23 Mar | 15:15 |
Amorebieta
Sporting Gijon
|
24 Mar | 13:00 |
Espanyol
Tenerife
|
23 Mar | 20:00 |
Mirandes
Real Zaragoza
|
24 Mar | 17:30 |
FC Cartagena
FC Andorra
|
23 Mar | 17:30 |
Huesca
Burgos
|
24 Mar | 15:15 |
Real Valladolid
SD Eibar
|
24 Mar | 15:15 |
Levante
Elche
|
24 Mar | 17:30 |
Racing Santander
Eldense
|
24 Mar | 20:00 |
Villarreal II
Leganes
|
23 Mar | 17:30 |
Albacete
Huesca
|
30 Mar | 17:30 |
Alcorcon
Amorebieta
|
31 Mar | 12:00 |
FC Andorra
Mirandes
|
30 Mar | 15:15 |
Burgos
Espanyol
|
29 Mar | 19:30 |
SD Eibar
Eldense
|
30 Mar | 15:15 |
Real Oviedo
Villarreal II
|
31 Mar | 16:30 |
Leganes
FC Cartagena
|
30 Mar | 15:15 |
Racing Ferrol
Elche
|
31 Mar | 14:15 |
Real Valladolid
Levante
|
30 Mar | 13:00 |
Sporting Gijon
Racing Santander
|
30 Mar | 17:30 |
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
|
31 Mar | 14:15 |
Amorebieta
Racing Ferrol
|
05 Apr | 18:30 |
FC Cartagena
Real Valladolid
|
07 Apr | 19:00 |
Elche
Real Oviedo
|
05 Apr | 18:30 |
Huesca
Leganes
|
07 Apr | 12:00 |
Levante
Real Zaragoza
|
06 Apr | 16:30 |
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
|
07 Apr | 14:15 |
Espanyol
Albacete
|
07 Apr | 16:30 |
Racing Santander
Alcorcon
|
08 Apr | 18:30 |
Eldense
FC Andorra
|
06 Apr | 14:15 |
Villarreal II
Burgos
|
07 Apr | 14:15 |
Tenerife
SD Eibar
|
07 Apr | 16:30 |
Albacete
Tenerife
|
14 Apr | 14:15 |
Alcorcon
Villarreal II
|
15 Apr | 18:30 |
FC Andorra
SD Eibar
|
14 Apr | 14:15 |
Burgos
Racing Santander
|
14 Apr | 16:30 |
Racing Ferrol
Huesca
|
14 Apr | 19:00 |
Levante
Amorebieta
|
13 Apr | 19:00 |
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
|
13 Apr | 14:15 |
Real Zaragoza
Elche
|
14 Apr | 16:30 |
Real Valladolid
Eldense
|
13 Apr | 16:30 |
Leganes
Espanyol
|
12 Apr | 18:30 |
Real Oviedo
Mirandes
|
14 Apr | 12:00 |
Amorebieta
Real Valladolid
|
20 Apr | 12:00 |
FC Cartagena
Real Oviedo
|
22 Apr | 18:30 |
Elche
Sporting Gijon
|
20 Apr | 16:30 |
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
|
20 Apr | 19:00 |
Eldense
Albacete
|
21 Apr | 14:15 |
SD Eibar
Alcorcon
|
21 Apr | 14:15 |
Espanyol
FC Andorra
|
21 Apr | 12:00 |
Mirandes
Burgos
|
21 Apr | 16:30 |
Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol
|
20 Apr | 14:15 |
Tenerife
Leganes
|
19 Apr | 18:30 |
Racing Santander
Levante
|
20 Apr | 14:15 |
Albacete
SD Eibar
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Alcorcon
Eldense
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Elche
Espanyol
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Racing Ferrol
Mirandes
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Leganes
Real Zaragoza
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Sporting Gijon
Villarreal II
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Burgos
Amorebieta
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Levante
FC Cartagena
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Real Valladolid
Huesca
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Eldense
Leganes
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Espanyol
Sporting Gijon
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Huesca
Real Oviedo
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Mirandes
Real Valladolid
|
05 May | 00:00 |
FC Andorra
Albacete
|
05 May | 00:00 |
FC Cartagena
Alcorcon
|
05 May | 00:00 |
SD Eibar
Amorebieta
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Real Zaragoza
Burgos
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Racing Santander
Elche
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Tenerife
Racing Ferrol
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Villarreal II
Levante
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Albacete
Leganes
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Amorebieta
Villarreal II
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Burgos
Eldense
|
12 May | 00:00 |
FC Cartagena
Tenerife
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Elche
Huesca
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Racing Ferrol
Alcorcon
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Sporting Gijon
FC Andorra
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Levante
SD Eibar
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Racing Santander
Mirandes
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Alcorcon
Real Valladolid
|
19 May | 00:00 |
FC Andorra
Burgos
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Eldense
Levante
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Espanyol
Real Oviedo
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Huesca
Racing Santander
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Leganes
Sporting Gijon
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Villarreal II
Albacete
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Tenerife
Amorebieta
|
19 May | 00:00 |
SD Eibar
FC Cartagena
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Mirandes
Elche
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Real Zaragoza
Racing Ferrol
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Albacete
Mirandes
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Amorebieta
Espanyol
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Burgos
Tenerife
|
26 May | 00:00 |
FC Cartagena
Huesca
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Elche
Eldense
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Racing Ferrol
Leganes
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Levante
Alcorcon
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Real Oviedo
FC Andorra
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Sporting Gijon
SD Eibar
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Real Valladolid
Villarreal II
|
26 May | 00:00 |
Alcorcon
Burgos
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
FC Andorra
Racing Ferrol
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Eldense
Sporting Gijon
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Huesca
Levante
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Mirandes
Amorebieta
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Espanyol
FC Cartagena
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Leganes
Elche
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |
Villarreal II
Racing Santander
|
02 Jun | 00:00 |