Odd
Haugesund
|
31 Mar | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
Bodo Glimt
|
01 Apr | 12:30 |
Molde
Stromsgodset
|
01 Apr | 15:00 |
Tromso
Brann
|
01 Apr | 15:00 |
Lillestrom
Kristiansund
|
01 Apr | 15:00 |
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
|
01 Apr | 15:00 |
Viking
Sarpsborg 08
|
01 Apr | 17:15 |
KFUM
HamKam
|
02 Apr | 17:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Viking
|
06 Apr | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
KFUM
|
07 Apr | 12:30 |
HamKam
Molde
|
07 Apr | 15:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Odd
|
07 Apr | 15:00 |
Stromsgodset
Rosenborg
|
07 Apr | 15:00 |
Haugesund
Lillestrom
|
07 Apr | 15:00 |
Sandefjord
Tromso
|
03 Jul | 17:00 |
Brann
Fredrikstad
|
07 Apr | 17:15 |
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
|
13 Apr | 16:00 |
Viking
Brann
|
14 Apr | 12:30 |
Tromso
Haugesund
|
14 Apr | 15:00 |
Molde
Kristiansund
|
14 Apr | 15:00 |
Odd
Sandefjord
|
14 Apr | 15:00 |
Rosenborg
HamKam
|
14 Apr | 15:00 |
Lillestrom
Bodo Glimt
|
14 Apr | 17:15 |
KFUM
Stromsgodset
|
16 Apr | 17:00 |
HamKam
Stromsgodset
|
21 Apr | 12:30 |
Sandefjord
Lillestrom
|
21 Apr | 15:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
KFUM
|
21 Apr | 15:00 |
Brann
Odd
|
21 Apr | 15:00 |
Viking
Fredrikstad
|
21 Apr | 15:00 |
Haugesund
Rosenborg
|
21 Apr | 15:00 |
Kristiansund
Tromso
|
21 Apr | 15:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Molde
|
21 Apr | 17:15 |
Rosenborg
Bodo Glimt
|
27 Apr | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
Sandefjord
|
28 Apr | 15:00 |
Tromso
Sarpsborg 08
|
28 Apr | 15:00 |
KFUM
Brann
|
28 Apr | 15:00 |
Lillestrom
HamKam
|
28 Apr | 15:00 |
Molde
Haugesund
|
28 Apr | 15:00 |
Stromsgodset
Kristiansund
|
28 Apr | 15:00 |
Odd
Viking
|
28 Apr | 17:15 |
Brann
Rosenborg
|
04 May | 16:00 |
Haugesund
KFUM
|
05 May | 15:00 |
Kristiansund
HamKam
|
05 May | 15:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrom
|
05 May | 15:00 |
Odd
Fredrikstad
|
05 May | 15:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Stromsgodset
|
05 May | 15:00 |
Sandefjord
Molde
|
05 May | 15:00 |
Viking
Tromso
|
05 May | 17:15 |
Molde
Rosenborg
|
11 May | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Bodo Glimt
|
12 May | 12:30 |
Stromsgodset
Viking
|
12 May | 15:00 |
KFUM
Fredrikstad
|
12 May | 15:00 |
HamKam
Haugesund
|
12 May | 15:00 |
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
|
12 May | 15:00 |
Tromso
Odd
|
12 May | 15:00 |
Lillestrom
Brann
|
12 May | 17:15 |
Brann
Sandefjord
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Haugesund
Kristiansund
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
HamKam
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Viking
Lillestrom
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Tromso
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
Stromsgodset
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Odd
Molde
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
KFUM
|
16 May | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Brann
|
20 May | 15:00 |
Sandefjord
Viking
|
20 May | 15:00 |
Stromsgodset
Haugesund
|
20 May | 15:00 |
HamKam
Bodo Glimt
|
20 May | 15:00 |
KFUM
Odd
|
20 May | 15:00 |
Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
|
20 May | 15:00 |
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
|
20 May | 15:00 |
Tromso
Rosenborg
|
20 May | 17:15 |
Bodo Glimt
KFUM
|
24 May | 17:00 |
Fredrikstad
Tromso
|
25 May | 16:00 |
Odd
Lillestrom
|
26 May | 15:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Stromsgodset
|
26 May | 15:00 |
Viking
HamKam
|
26 May | 15:00 |
Haugesund
Sandefjord
|
26 May | 15:00 |
Rosenborg
Kristiansund
|
26 May | 15:00 |
Brann
Molde
|
26 May | 17:15 |
HamKam
Brann
|
01 Jun | 16:00 |
Molde
Viking
|
02 Jun | 12:30 |
Stromsgodset
Odd
|
02 Jun | 15:00 |
Haugesund
Bodo Glimt
|
02 Jun | 15:00 |
KFUM
Sandefjord
|
02 Jun | 15:00 |
Kristiansund
Sarpsborg 08
|
02 Jun | 15:00 |
Tromso
Lillestrom
|
02 Jun | 15:00 |
Rosenborg
Fredrikstad
|
02 Jun | 17:15 |
Sandefjord
HamKam
|
27 Jun | 17:00 |
Lillestrom
KFUM
|
27 Jun | 19:15 |
Brann
Stromsgodset
|
28 Jun | 17:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Bodo Glimt
|
28 Jun | 17:00 |
Odd
Kristiansund
|
28 Jun | 17:00 |
Fredrikstad
Haugesund
|
14 Aug | 17:00 |
Tromso
Molde
|
28 Jun | 19:15 |
Viking
Rosenborg
|
30 Jun | 13:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Brann
|
07 Jul | 12:30 |
KFUM
Viking
|
07 Jul | 15:00 |
Kristiansund
Fredrikstad
|
07 Jul | 15:00 |
HamKam
Tromso
|
07 Jul | 15:00 |
Molde
Lillestrom
|
07 Jul | 15:00 |
Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08
|
07 Jul | 15:00 |
Rosenborg
Odd
|
07 Jul | 17:15 |
Stromsgodset
Sandefjord
|
08 Jul | 17:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
|
12 Jul | 17:00 |
Fredrikstad
Molde
|
13 Jul | 15:00 |
Odd
HamKam
|
13 Jul | 15:00 |
Lillestrom
Stromsgodset
|
13 Jul | 15:00 |
Sandefjord
Bodo Glimt
|
13 Jul | 15:00 |
Viking
Kristiansund
|
13 Jul | 15:00 |
Brann
Haugesund
|
13 Jul | 17:15 |
Tromso
KFUM
|
13 Jul | 20:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Odd
|
19 Jul | 17:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
|
20 Jul | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
Tromso
|
21 Jul | 12:30 |
HamKam
Fredrikstad
|
21 Jul | 15:00 |
Haugesund
Viking
|
21 Jul | 15:00 |
Molde
KFUM
|
21 Jul | 15:00 |
Kristiansund
Sandefjord
|
21 Jul | 15:00 |
Rosenborg
Lillestrom
|
21 Jul | 17:15 |
Brann
HamKam
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
Viking
Molde
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
Rosenborg
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
KFUM
Bodo Glimt
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
Odd
Stromsgodset
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Haugesund
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
Tromso
Kristiansund
|
28 Jul | 16:00 |
HamKam
Viking
|
04 Aug | 15:00 |
Molde
Odd
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Tromso
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
Brann
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Lillestrom
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Haugesund
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
KFUM
|
04 Aug | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Stromsgodset
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
Tromso
Fredrikstad
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
Brann
Kristiansund
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
Haugesund
HamKam
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
KFUM
Rosenborg
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Molde
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
Odd
Sarpsborg 08
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
Viking
Bodo Glimt
|
11 Aug | 16:00 |
HamKam
Odd
|
18 Aug | 15:00 |
Fredrikstad
Brann
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
KFUM
Tromso
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Molde
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Viking
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Sandefjord
|
18 Aug | 16:00 |
Brann
KFUM
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Molde
HamKam
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Odd
Rosenborg
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Kristiansund
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Viking
Stromsgodset
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Haugesund
Fredrikstad
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Tromso
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
|
25 Aug | 16:00 |
HamKam
Sandefjord
|
01 Sep | 15:00 |
Brann
Sarpsborg 08
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
KFUM
Lillestrom
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Molde
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
Tromso
Viking
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
Odd
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Haugesund
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
Bodo Glimt
|
01 Sep | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Rosenborg
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Molde
Fredrikstad
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Odd
Tromso
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Brann
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
HamKam
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Haugesund
Stromsgodset
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
Viking
KFUM
|
15 Sep | 16:00 |
HamKam
Lillestrom
|
22 Sep | 15:00 |
Brann
Bodo Glimt
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
Viking
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Haugesund
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
Tromso
Sandefjord
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
KFUM
Molde
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Odd
|
22 Sep | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Haugesund
Brann
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Viking
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Fredrikstad
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Molde
Tromso
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
HamKam
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Odd
KFUM
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Rosenborg
|
29 Sep | 16:00 |
HamKam
Sarpsborg 08
|
20 Oct | 15:00 |
Fredrikstad
Lillestrom
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
KFUM
Haugesund
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
Tromso
Bodo Glimt
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Stromsgodset
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Brann
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
Viking
Odd
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
Molde
Sandefjord
|
20 Oct | 16:00 |
HamKam
Kristiansund
|
27 Oct | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Odd
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
Stromsgodset
Fredrikstad
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Rosenborg
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
Sandefjord
KFUM
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Viking
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
Brann
Tromso
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
Haugesund
Molde
|
27 Oct | 17:00 |
KFUM
Sarpsborg 08
|
03 Nov | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Stromsgodset
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Tromso
HamKam
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Lillestrom
Haugesund
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Molde
Bodo Glimt
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Odd
Brann
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Fredrikstad
Kristiansund
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Viking
Sandefjord
|
03 Nov | 17:00 |
Kristiansund
Viking
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Odd
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
KFUM
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Fredrikstad
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Haugesund
Tromso
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Brann
Lillestrom
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
HamKam
Rosenborg
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Molde
|
10 Nov | 16:00 |
Fredrikstad
HamKam
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
Molde
Brann
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
Odd
Bodo Glimt
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
KFUM
Kristiansund
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
Lillestrom
Sandefjord
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
Tromso
Stromsgodset
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
Viking
Haugesund
|
23 Nov | 16:00 |
HamKam
KFUM
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Brann
Viking
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Kristiansund
Rosenborg
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Stromsgodset
Molde
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Sandefjord
Fredrikstad
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Haugesund
Odd
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08
Tromso
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |
Bodo Glimt
Lillestrom
|
01 Dec | 16:00 |