Loader
Team Name Date Kick Off
GuaraniGuarani
AvaiAvai
13 Apr 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
13 Apr 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
TombenseTombense
13 Apr 22:00
ItuanoItuano
CearaCeara
13 Apr 22:00
MirassolMirassol
ChapecoenseChapecoense
13 Apr 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
13 Apr 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Atletico GOAtletico GO
13 Apr 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
13 Apr 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
ABCABC
13 Apr 22:00
CRBCRB
Sport RecifeSport Recife
13 Apr 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
CriciumaCriciuma
17 Apr 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
CRBCRB
17 Apr 22:00
AvaiAvai
MirassolMirassol
17 Apr 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
17 Apr 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
JuventudeJuventude
17 Apr 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
Vila NovaVila Nova
17 Apr 22:00
CearaCeara
GuaraniGuarani
17 Apr 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
LondrinaLondrina
17 Apr 22:00
TombenseTombense
ItuanoItuano
17 Apr 22:00
ABCABC
VitoriaVitoria
17 Apr 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
ItuanoItuano
24 Apr 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
JuventudeJuventude
24 Apr 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
AvaiAvai
24 Apr 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
CRBCRB
24 Apr 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Sport RecifeSport Recife
24 Apr 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
LondrinaLondrina
24 Apr 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
MirassolMirassol
24 Apr 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
24 Apr 22:00
TombenseTombense
Atletico GOAtletico GO
24 Apr 22:00
ABCABC
CearaCeara
24 Apr 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
01 May 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
ChapecoenseChapecoense
01 May 22:00
AvaiAvai
Vila NovaVila Nova
01 May 22:00
ItuanoItuano
ABCABC
01 May 22:00
MirassolMirassol
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
01 May 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
TombenseTombense
01 May 22:00
CearaCeara
VitoriaVitoria
01 May 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
GuaraniGuarani
01 May 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
CriciumaCriciuma
01 May 22:00
CRBCRB
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
01 May 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
CearaCeara
04 May 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
LondrinaLondrina
04 May 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
ItuanoItuano
04 May 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
VitoriaVitoria
04 May 22:00
MirassolMirassol
Vila NovaVila Nova
04 May 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
GuaraniGuarani
04 May 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
JuventudeJuventude
04 May 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
04 May 22:00
TombenseTombense
AvaiAvai
04 May 22:00
CRBCRB
ABCABC
04 May 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
08 May 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
CriciumaCriciuma
08 May 22:00
AvaiAvai
ChapecoenseChapecoense
08 May 22:00
ItuanoItuano
Sport RecifeSport Recife
08 May 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
CRBCRB
08 May 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
Atletico GOAtletico GO
08 May 22:00
CearaCeara
TombenseTombense
08 May 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
MirassolMirassol
08 May 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
08 May 22:00
ABCABC
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
08 May 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
GuaraniGuarani
15 May 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
AvaiAvai
15 May 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
CearaCeara
15 May 22:00
ItuanoItuano
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
15 May 22:00
MirassolMirassol
VitoriaVitoria
15 May 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
15 May 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
ABCABC
15 May 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
JuventudeJuventude
15 May 22:00
TombenseTombense
LondrinaLondrina
15 May 22:00
CRBCRB
Vila NovaVila Nova
15 May 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
ChapecoenseChapecoense
22 May 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
ItuanoItuano
22 May 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
Sport RecifeSport Recife
22 May 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
MirassolMirassol
22 May 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
AvaiAvai
22 May 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
CRBCRB
22 May 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
22 May 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
Atletico GOAtletico GO
22 May 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
CearaCeara
22 May 22:00
ABCABC
TombenseTombense
22 May 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Vila NovaVila Nova
25 May 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
25 May 22:00
AvaiAvai
VitoriaVitoria
25 May 22:00
ItuanoItuano
LondrinaLondrina
25 May 22:00
MirassolMirassol
CriciumaCriciuma
25 May 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
ABCABC
25 May 22:00
CearaCeara
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
25 May 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
25 May 22:00
TombenseTombense
GuaraniGuarani
25 May 22:00
CRBCRB
JuventudeJuventude
25 May 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
CRBCRB
29 May 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
29 May 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
Atletico GOAtletico GO
29 May 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
TombenseTombense
29 May 22:00
MirassolMirassol
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
29 May 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
ItuanoItuano
29 May 22:00
CearaCeara
ChapecoenseChapecoense
29 May 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
AvaiAvai
29 May 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
Sport RecifeSport Recife
29 May 22:00
ABCABC
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
29 May 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
ABCABC
05 Jun 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
CearaCeara
05 Jun 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
JuventudeJuventude
05 Jun 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
ItuanoItuano
05 Jun 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
GuaraniGuarani
05 Jun 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
AvaiAvai
05 Jun 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
LondrinaLondrina
05 Jun 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Vila NovaVila Nova
05 Jun 22:00
TombenseTombense
VitoriaVitoria
05 Jun 22:00
CRBCRB
MirassolMirassol
05 Jun 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Sport RecifeSport Recife
08 Jun 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
GuaraniGuarani
08 Jun 22:00
AvaiAvai
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
08 Jun 22:00
ItuanoItuano
Atletico GOAtletico GO
08 Jun 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
08 Jun 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
CriciumaCriciuma
08 Jun 22:00
CearaCeara
CRBCRB
08 Jun 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
TombenseTombense
08 Jun 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
MirassolMirassol
08 Jun 22:00
ABCABC
ChapecoenseChapecoense
08 Jun 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
VitoriaVitoria
22 Jun 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
22 Jun 22:00
AvaiAvai
LondrinaLondrina
22 Jun 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
Vila NovaVila Nova
22 Jun 22:00
MirassolMirassol
ABCABC
22 Jun 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
JuventudeJuventude
22 Jun 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
CearaCeara
22 Jun 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
CriciumaCriciuma
22 Jun 22:00
TombenseTombense
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
22 Jun 22:00
CRBCRB
ItuanoItuano
22 Jun 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
MirassolMirassol
26 Jun 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
TombenseTombense
26 Jun 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
CRBCRB
26 Jun 22:00
ItuanoItuano
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
26 Jun 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
26 Jun 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
26 Jun 22:00
CearaCeara
AvaiAvai
26 Jun 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Sport RecifeSport Recife
26 Jun 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
JuventudeJuventude
26 Jun 22:00
ABCABC
Atletico GOAtletico GO
26 Jun 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
29 Jun 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
Vila NovaVila Nova
29 Jun 22:00
AvaiAvai
ABCABC
29 Jun 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
GuaraniGuarani
29 Jun 22:00
MirassolMirassol
ItuanoItuano
29 Jun 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
CearaCeara
29 Jun 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
CriciumaCriciuma
29 Jun 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
VitoriaVitoria
29 Jun 22:00
TombenseTombense
ChapecoenseChapecoense
29 Jun 22:00
CRBCRB
LondrinaLondrina
29 Jun 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
LondrinaLondrina
03 Jul 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
VitoriaVitoria
03 Jul 22:00
AvaiAvai
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
03 Jul 22:00
ItuanoItuano
JuventudeJuventude
03 Jul 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Atletico GOAtletico GO
03 Jul 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
MirassolMirassol
03 Jul 22:00
CearaCeara
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
03 Jul 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
CRBCRB
03 Jul 22:00
TombenseTombense
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
03 Jul 22:00
ABCABC
CriciumaCriciuma
03 Jul 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
TombenseTombense
10 Jul 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
Sport RecifeSport Recife
10 Jul 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
GuaraniGuarani
10 Jul 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
ChapecoenseChapecoense
10 Jul 22:00
MirassolMirassol
CearaCeara
10 Jul 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
10 Jul 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
ItuanoItuano
10 Jul 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
ABCABC
10 Jul 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
Vila NovaVila Nova
10 Jul 22:00
CRBCRB
AvaiAvai
10 Jul 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
JuventudeJuventude
17 Jul 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
MirassolMirassol
17 Jul 22:00
AvaiAvai
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
17 Jul 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
CriciumaCriciuma
17 Jul 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
LondrinaLondrina
17 Jul 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
VitoriaVitoria
17 Jul 22:00
CearaCeara
Vila NovaVila Nova
17 Jul 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
ItuanoItuano
17 Jul 22:00
TombenseTombense
CRBCRB
17 Jul 22:00
ABCABC
GuaraniGuarani
17 Jul 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
Atletico GOAtletico GO
20 Jul 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
ABCABC
20 Jul 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
20 Jul 22:00
ItuanoItuano
AvaiAvai
20 Jul 22:00
MirassolMirassol
TombenseTombense
20 Jul 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
ChapecoenseChapecoense
20 Jul 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Sport RecifeSport Recife
20 Jul 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
CearaCeara
20 Jul 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
20 Jul 22:00
CRBCRB
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
20 Jul 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
VitoriaVitoria
24 Jul 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
24 Jul 22:00
AvaiAvai
GuaraniGuarani
24 Jul 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
JuventudeJuventude
24 Jul 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Vila NovaVila Nova
24 Jul 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
CRBCRB
24 Jul 22:00
CearaCeara
ItuanoItuano
24 Jul 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
MirassolMirassol
24 Jul 22:00
TombenseTombense
CriciumaCriciuma
24 Jul 22:00
ABCABC
LondrinaLondrina
24 Jul 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
CearaCeara
31 Jul 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
Sport RecifeSport Recife
31 Jul 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
31 Jul 22:00
ItuanoItuano
TombenseTombense
31 Jul 22:00
MirassolMirassol
AvaiAvai
31 Jul 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
ABCABC
31 Jul 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
31 Jul 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
31 Jul 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
ChapecoenseChapecoense
31 Jul 22:00
CRBCRB
Atletico GOAtletico GO
31 Jul 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
ChapecoenseChapecoense
03 Aug 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
TombenseTombense
03 Aug 22:00
AvaiAvai
CriciumaCriciuma
03 Aug 22:00
ItuanoItuano
GuaraniGuarani
03 Aug 22:00
MirassolMirassol
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
03 Aug 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
03 Aug 22:00
CearaCeara
ABCABC
03 Aug 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
Vila NovaVila Nova
03 Aug 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
VitoriaVitoria
03 Aug 22:00
CRBCRB
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
03 Aug 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
JuventudeJuventude
07 Aug 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
AvaiAvai
07 Aug 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
LondrinaLondrina
07 Aug 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
07 Aug 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
MirassolMirassol
07 Aug 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
CearaCeara
07 Aug 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
CRBCRB
07 Aug 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Atletico GOAtletico GO
07 Aug 22:00
TombenseTombense
Sport RecifeSport Recife
07 Aug 22:00
ABCABC
ItuanoItuano
07 Aug 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
Sport RecifeSport Recife
14 Aug 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
MirassolMirassol
14 Aug 22:00
AvaiAvai
TombenseTombense
14 Aug 22:00
ItuanoItuano
CriciumaCriciuma
14 Aug 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
ChapecoenseChapecoense
14 Aug 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
14 Aug 22:00
CearaCeara
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
14 Aug 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
14 Aug 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
Atletico GOAtletico GO
14 Aug 22:00
ABCABC
CRBCRB
14 Aug 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
LondrinaLondrina
21 Aug 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
VitoriaVitoria
21 Aug 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
Vila NovaVila Nova
21 Aug 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
ABCABC
21 Aug 22:00
MirassolMirassol
JuventudeJuventude
21 Aug 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
ItuanoItuano
21 Aug 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
GuaraniGuarani
21 Aug 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
AvaiAvai
21 Aug 22:00
TombenseTombense
CearaCeara
21 Aug 22:00
CRBCRB
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
21 Aug 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
24 Aug 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
CRBCRB
24 Aug 22:00
AvaiAvai
Atletico GOAtletico GO
24 Aug 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
Sport RecifeSport Recife
24 Aug 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
ItuanoItuano
24 Aug 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
MirassolMirassol
24 Aug 22:00
CearaCeara
CriciumaCriciuma
24 Aug 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
ChapecoenseChapecoense
24 Aug 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
TombenseTombense
24 Aug 22:00
ABCABC
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
24 Aug 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
28 Aug 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
JuventudeJuventude
28 Aug 22:00
AvaiAvai
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
28 Aug 22:00
ItuanoItuano
Vila NovaVila Nova
28 Aug 22:00
MirassolMirassol
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
28 Aug 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
CriciumaCriciuma
28 Aug 22:00
CearaCeara
LondrinaLondrina
28 Aug 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
GuaraniGuarani
28 Aug 22:00
TombenseTombense
ABCABC
28 Aug 22:00
CRBCRB
VitoriaVitoria
28 Aug 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
TombenseTombense
18 Sep 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
18 Sep 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
MirassolMirassol
18 Sep 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
Atletico GOAtletico GO
18 Sep 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
CearaCeara
18 Sep 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
AvaiAvai
18 Sep 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
ChapecoenseChapecoense
18 Sep 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
CRBCRB
18 Sep 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
ItuanoItuano
18 Sep 22:00
ABCABC
Sport RecifeSport Recife
18 Sep 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
MirassolMirassol
28 Sep 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
CriciumaCriciuma
28 Sep 22:00
AvaiAvai
JuventudeJuventude
28 Sep 22:00
ItuanoItuano
VitoriaVitoria
28 Sep 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
ABCABC
28 Sep 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
LondrinaLondrina
28 Sep 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Vila NovaVila Nova
28 Sep 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
CearaCeara
28 Sep 22:00
TombenseTombense
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
28 Sep 22:00
CRBCRB
GuaraniGuarani
28 Sep 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
02 Oct 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
ChapecoenseChapecoense
02 Oct 22:00
AvaiAvai
Sport RecifeSport Recife
02 Oct 22:00
ItuanoItuano
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
02 Oct 22:00
MirassolMirassol
CRBCRB
02 Oct 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
TombenseTombense
02 Oct 22:00
CearaCeara
Atletico GOAtletico GO
02 Oct 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
CriciumaCriciuma
02 Oct 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
02 Oct 22:00
ABCABC
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
02 Oct 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
Vila NovaVila Nova
05 Oct 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
ItuanoItuano
05 Oct 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
VitoriaVitoria
05 Oct 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
AvaiAvai
05 Oct 22:00
MirassolMirassol
LondrinaLondrina
05 Oct 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
05 Oct 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
05 Oct 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
ABCABC
05 Oct 22:00
TombenseTombense
JuventudeJuventude
05 Oct 22:00
CRBCRB
CearaCeara
05 Oct 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Atletico GOAtletico GO
16 Oct 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
16 Oct 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
ChapecoenseChapecoense
16 Oct 22:00
ItuanoItuano
CRBCRB
16 Oct 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
TombenseTombense
16 Oct 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
GuaraniGuarani
16 Oct 22:00
CearaCeara
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
16 Oct 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
Sport RecifeSport Recife
16 Oct 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
AvaiAvai
16 Oct 22:00
ABCABC
MirassolMirassol
16 Oct 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
ItuanoItuano
23 Oct 22:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
ABCABC
23 Oct 22:00
AvaiAvai
CearaCeara
23 Oct 22:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
23 Oct 22:00
MirassolMirassol
GuaraniGuarani
23 Oct 22:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
ChapecoenseChapecoense
23 Oct 22:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
VitoriaVitoria
23 Oct 22:00
JuventudeJuventude
LondrinaLondrina
23 Oct 22:00
TombenseTombense
Vila NovaVila Nova
23 Oct 22:00
CRBCRB
CriciumaCriciuma
23 Oct 22:00
GuaraniGuarani
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
26 Oct 22:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
Atletico GOAtletico GO
26 Oct 22:00
CriciumaCriciuma
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
26 Oct 22:00
ItuanoItuano
MirassolMirassol
26 Oct 22:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
26 Oct 22:00
VitoriaVitoria
JuventudeJuventude
26 Oct 22:00
CearaCeara
Sport RecifeSport Recife
26 Oct 22:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
TombenseTombense
26 Oct 22:00
LondrinaLondrina
CRBCRB
26 Oct 22:00
ABCABC
AvaiAvai
26 Oct 22:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
AvaiAvai
30 Oct 23:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
30 Oct 23:00
CriciumaCriciuma
ABCABC
30 Oct 23:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
CearaCeara
30 Oct 23:00
MirassolMirassol
Sport RecifeSport Recife
30 Oct 23:00
VitoriaVitoria
Vila NovaVila Nova
30 Oct 23:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
TombenseTombense
30 Oct 23:00
JuventudeJuventude
ItuanoItuano
30 Oct 23:00
LondrinaLondrina
GuaraniGuarani
30 Oct 23:00
CRBCRB
ChapecoenseChapecoense
30 Oct 23:00
GuaraniGuarani
CriciumaCriciuma
06 Nov 23:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
LondrinaLondrina
06 Nov 23:00
AvaiAvai
CRBCRB
06 Nov 23:00
ItuanoItuano
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
06 Nov 23:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
VitoriaVitoria
06 Nov 23:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
Atletico GOAtletico GO
06 Nov 23:00
CearaCeara
MirassolMirassol
06 Nov 23:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
06 Nov 23:00
TombenseTombense
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
06 Nov 23:00
ABCABC
JuventudeJuventude
06 Nov 23:00
GuaraniGuarani
ABCABC
09 Nov 23:00
Vila NovaVila Nova
CearaCeara
09 Nov 23:00
CriciumaCriciuma
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
09 Nov 23:00
ItuanoItuano
ChapecoenseChapecoense
09 Nov 23:00
MirassolMirassol
Atletico GOAtletico GO
09 Nov 23:00
VitoriaVitoria
Sport RecifeSport Recife
09 Nov 23:00
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
AvaiAvai
09 Nov 23:00
JuventudeJuventude
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
09 Nov 23:00
LondrinaLondrina
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
09 Nov 23:00
CRBCRB
TombenseTombense
09 Nov 23:00
Ponte PretaPonte Preta
CRBCRB
24 Nov 23:00
Atletico GOAtletico GO
GuaraniGuarani
24 Nov 23:00
AvaiAvai
ItuanoItuano
24 Nov 23:00
Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
LondrinaLondrina
24 Nov 23:00
NovorizontinoNovorizontino
CriciumaCriciuma
24 Nov 23:00
Sport RecifeSport Recife
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
24 Nov 23:00
CearaCeara
JuventudeJuventude
24 Nov 23:00
ChapecoenseChapecoense
VitoriaVitoria
24 Nov 23:00
TombenseTombense
MirassolMirassol
24 Nov 23:00
ABCABC
Vila NovaVila Nova
24 Nov 23:00