Barrow
Newport County
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Newport County
Accrington Stanley
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Harrogate Town
Grimsby Town
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Notts County
Stockport County
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Wrexham
Crawley Town
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Barrow
Bradford City
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Bradford City
Notts County
|
19 Mar | 19:45 |
Colchester United
Stockport County
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Crawley Town
Barrow
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Grimsby Town
Wrexham
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Harrogate Town
Bradford City
|
23 Mar | 13:00 |
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
|
23 Mar | 12:30 |
Morecambe
Gillingham
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Notts County
Salford City
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Stockport County
Milton Keynes Dons
|
23 Mar | 17:15 |
Sutton United
Accrington Stanley
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Walsall
Swindon Town
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Barrow
Grimsby Town
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Colchester United
Newport County
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Salford City
Sutton United
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Swindon Town
Notts County
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Crewe Alexandra
Forest Green Rovers
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
Wrexham
|
02 Apr | 18:45 |
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
|
01 Apr | 12:00 |
Harrogate Town
Gillingham
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Mansfield Town
Accrington Stanley
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Morecambe
Barrow
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Newport County
Crawley Town
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Stockport County
AFC Wimbledon
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Sutton United
Swindon Town
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Tranmere Rovers
Colchester United
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Walsall
Salford City
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon
Salford City
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Barrow
Swindon Town
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Bradford City
Gillingham
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Colchester United
Wrexham
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Forest Green Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Grimsby Town
Newport County
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Morecambe
Doncaster Rovers
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Notts County
Harrogate Town
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Sutton United
Stockport County
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Crawley Town
Colchester United
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Gillingham
Barrow
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Harrogate Town
Sutton United
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons
Mansfield Town
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Newport County
Tranmere Rovers
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Salford City
Bradford City
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Stockport County
Morecambe
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Swindon Town
AFC Wimbledon
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Walsall
Notts County
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Wrexham
Forest Green Rovers
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Doncaster Rovers
Barrow
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Mansfield Town
Gillingham
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Morecambe
Forest Green Rovers
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Newport County
Salford City
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Notts County
Colchester United
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Stockport County
Accrington Stanley
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Sutton United
Crawley Town
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Tranmere Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Walsall
Bradford City
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
AFC Wimbledon
Walsall
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Barrow
Mansfield Town
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Bradford City
Newport County
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Crawley Town
Grimsby Town
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Salford City
Harrogate Town
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Swindon Town
Morecambe
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Wrexham
Stockport County
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |