Yokohama F. Marinos
Gamba Osaka
|
10 Apr | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
|
29 Mar | 10:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
|
30 Mar | 04:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
|
30 Mar | 05:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
|
30 Mar | 05:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
|
30 Mar | 06:00 |
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
|
30 Mar | 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
|
30 Mar | 06:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
|
30 Mar | 06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
30 Mar | 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
|
30 Mar | 07:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo Verdy
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
|
03 Apr | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus
|
03 Apr | 10:30 |
Tokyo
Urawa Reds
|
03 Apr | 10:30 |
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
|
06 Apr | 05:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Kashiwa Reysol
|
07 Apr | 04:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
|
07 Apr | 05:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Jubilo Iwata
|
07 Apr | 05:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
07 Apr | 05:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
|
07 Apr | 05:00 |
Urawa Reds
Sagan Tosu
|
07 Apr | 06:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Machida Zelvia
|
07 Apr | 06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
|
07 Apr | 06:00 |
Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
|
07 Apr | 08:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds
|
12 Apr | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
|
13 Apr | 05:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo
|
13 Apr | 05:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
|
13 Apr | 05:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
13 Apr | 05:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
|
13 Apr | 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Vissel Kobe
|
13 Apr | 06:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
|
13 Apr | 06:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo
|
13 Apr | 07:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
|
14 Apr | 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
20 Apr | 05:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
|
29 May | 10:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Albirex Niigata
|
20 Apr | 05:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
|
20 Apr | 05:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
|
20 Apr | 06:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
|
20 Apr | 06:00 |
Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka
|
20 Apr | 07:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo Verdy
|
20 Apr | 07:00 |
Tokyo
Machida Zelvia
|
21 Apr | 06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
|
21 Apr | 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
|
27 Apr | 04:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo
|
27 Apr | 05:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Machida Zelvia
|
27 Apr | 05:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
|
27 Apr | 05:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
27 Apr | 06:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Avispa Fukuoka
|
28 Apr | 05:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
|
28 Apr | 05:00 |
Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus
|
28 Apr | 06:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
|
28 Apr | 06:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
|
28 Apr | 06:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
|
03 May | 05:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
03 May | 05:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
|
03 May | 06:00 |
Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga
|
03 May | 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Kashiwa Reysol
|
03 May | 06:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
|
03 May | 06:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo Verdy
|
03 May | 06:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds
|
03 May | 07:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
|
03 May | 07:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
|
03 May | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata
|
06 May | 04:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Albirex Niigata
|
06 May | 04:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
|
06 May | 04:05 |
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo
|
06 May | 05:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Machida Zelvia
|
06 May | 05:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale
|
06 May | 05:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
|
06 May | 06:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
|
06 May | 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
|
06 May | 07:00 |
Urawa Reds
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
06 May | 08:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
10 May | 10:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Reds
|
11 May | 05:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu
|
11 May | 05:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka
|
11 May | 05:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
|
11 May | 06:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Machida Zelvia
|
11 May | 06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
|
11 May | 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
|
11 May | 07:00 |
Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
|
11 May | 08:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo Verdy
|
12 May | 04:05 |
Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba Osaka
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Cerezo Osaka
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
|
15 May | 10:00 |
Urawa Reds
Kyoto Sanga
|
15 May | 10:30 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
|
18 May | 07:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
|
18 May | 10:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo Verdy
|
19 May | 05:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds
|
19 May | 05:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
19 May | 05:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
|
19 May | 06:00 |
Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
19 May | 06:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
|
19 May | 06:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
|
19 May | 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Albirex Niigata
|
19 May | 07:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
|
25 May | 05:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
|
25 May | 05:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
|
25 May | 07:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
|
25 May | 07:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
|
25 May | 07:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo Verdy
|
26 May | 05:00 |
Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
|
26 May | 06:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Sanga
|
26 May | 06:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
26 May | 06:00 |
Urawa Reds
Machida Zelvia
|
26 May | 07:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo
|
31 May | 10:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata
|
01 Jun | 05:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
01 Jun | 06:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
|
01 Jun | 06:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
|
01 Jun | 06:00 |
Urawa Reds
Vissel Kobe
|
01 Jun | 07:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Cerezo Osaka
|
01 Jun | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Consadole Sapporo
|
02 Jun | 04:05 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus
|
02 Jun | 08:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
|
02 Jun | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Machida Zelvia
|
15 Jun | 07:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy
|
15 Jun | 09:30 |
Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo
|
15 Jun | 10:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
|
15 Jun | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
|
16 Jun | 05:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
|
16 Jun | 06:30 |
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
|
16 Jun | 09:00 |
Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata
|
16 Jun | 09:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
|
16 Jun | 09:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
|
16 Jun | 09:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Avispa Fukuoka
|
22 Jun | 06:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Nagoya Grampus
|
22 Jun | 09:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
|
22 Jun | 09:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
|
22 Jun | 09:30 |
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
|
22 Jun | 09:30 |
Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers
|
22 Jun | 10:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
22 Jun | 10:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
|
22 Jun | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Kyoto Sanga
|
22 Jun | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
23 Jun | 05:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Reds
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Kashiwa Reysol
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Machida Zelvia
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
26 Jun | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Albirex Niigata
|
29 Jun | 05:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
29 Jun | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Tokyo Verdy
|
29 Jun | 10:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Machida Zelvia
|
30 Jun | 09:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
|
30 Jun | 09:00 |
Urawa Reds
Jubilo Iwata
|
30 Jun | 09:30 |
Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka
|
30 Jun | 09:30 |
Shonan Bellmare
Kyoto Sanga
|
30 Jun | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
|
30 Jun | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
|
30 Jun | 10:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
|
05 Jul | 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
|
06 Jul | 09:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka
|
06 Jul | 09:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Nagoya Grampus
|
06 Jul | 09:00 |
Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare
|
06 Jul | 09:30 |
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
|
06 Jul | 09:30 |
Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale
|
06 Jul | 09:30 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
|
06 Jul | 10:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
06 Jul | 10:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto Sanga
|
07 Jul | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
|
13 Jul | 05:00 |
Tokyo
Albirex Niigata
|
13 Jul | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
|
14 Jul | 09:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
|
14 Jul | 09:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Urawa Reds
|
14 Jul | 09:30 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
|
14 Jul | 09:30 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
|
14 Jul | 10:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata
|
14 Jul | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
|
14 Jul | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers
|
14 Jul | 10:30 |
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
|
20 Jul | 09:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
20 Jul | 09:00 |
Urawa Reds
Consadole Sapporo
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Albirex Niigata
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
|
20 Jul | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
21 Jul | 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Jubilo Iwata
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Machida Zelvia
|
07 Aug | 10:00 |
Urawa Reds
Kashiwa Reysol
|
07 Aug | 10:30 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
|
07 Aug | 10:30 |
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
|
10 Aug | 05:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Shonan Bellmare
|
11 Aug | 09:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
|
11 Aug | 09:30 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
|
11 Aug | 10:00 |
Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
|
11 Aug | 10:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
|
11 Aug | 10:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo Verdy
|
11 Aug | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Reds
|
11 Aug | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
|
11 Aug | 10:30 |
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga
|
12 Aug | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
|
16 Aug | 10:30 |
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
|
17 Aug | 09:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Jubilo Iwata
|
17 Aug | 09:00 |
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
|
17 Aug | 10:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
17 Aug | 10:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
|
17 Aug | 10:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
17 Aug | 10:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
|
17 Aug | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
|
17 Aug | 10:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
|
17 Aug | 10:30 |
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
|
24 Aug | 09:30 |
Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale
|
24 Aug | 10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
|
24 Aug | 10:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
|
24 Aug | 10:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Tokyo
|
24 Aug | 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Kashima Antlers
|
25 Aug | 09:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
|
25 Aug | 09:30 |
Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia
|
25 Aug | 10:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
|
25 Aug | 10:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
|
25 Aug | 10:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Urawa Reds
|
31 Aug | 09:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
|
31 Aug | 09:30 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo Verdy
|
31 Aug | 10:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
31 Aug | 10:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Albirex Niigata
|
31 Aug | 10:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Kashima Antlers
|
31 Aug | 10:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
|
31 Aug | 10:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
|
31 Aug | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
|
01 Sep | 05:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
|
01 Sep | 10:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo Verdy
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kyoto Sanga
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Shonan Bellmare
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Reds
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia
|
14 Sep | 00:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Urawa Reds
Tokyo
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Sagan Tosu
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Consadole Sapporo
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Avispa Fukuoka
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Gamba Osaka
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
21 Sep | 00:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Albirex Niigata
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Tokyo
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Jubilo Iwata
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo Verdy
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Reds
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Machida Zelvia
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Avispa Fukuoka
|
28 Sep | 00:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus
|
04 Oct | 00:00 |
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Shonan Bellmare
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Kawasaki Frontale
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Vissel Kobe
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
|
05 Oct | 00:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Machida Zelvia
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Reds
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Albirex Niigata
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Sagan Tosu
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
|
19 Oct | 00:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Reds
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Machida Zelvia
|
03 Nov | 00:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Albirex Niigata
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Vissel Kobe
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Kawasaki Frontale
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
09 Nov | 00:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Tokyo Verdy
Kawasaki Frontale
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Albirex Niigata
Gamba Osaka
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds
|
30 Nov | 00:00 |
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos
Nagoya Grampus
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Kyoto Sanga
Tokyo Verdy
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |
Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata
|
08 Dec | 00:00 |