Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
|
31 Mar | 11:30 |
Hertha BSC
Nurnberg
|
30 Mar | 19:30 |
St. Pauli
Paderborn
|
31 Mar | 11:30 |
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
|
30 Mar | 12:00 |
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
30 Mar | 12:00 |
Magdeburg
Hannover 96
|
31 Mar | 11:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Hamburger SV
|
31 Mar | 11:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
|
30 Mar | 12:00 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
Osnabruck
|
31 Mar | 11:30 |
Hamburger SV
Kaiserslautern
|
06 Apr | 11:00 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
07 Apr | 11:30 |
Paderborn
Hertha BSC
|
05 Apr | 16:30 |
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
|
06 Apr | 18:30 |
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
|
07 Apr | 11:30 |
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
05 Apr | 16:30 |
Nurnberg
Holstein Kiel
|
06 Apr | 11:00 |
Elversberg
Magdeburg
|
06 Apr | 11:00 |
Osnabruck
SpVgg Greuther Furth
|
07 Apr | 11:30 |
Schalke 04
Nurnberg
|
13 Apr | 18:30 |
Hertha BSC
Hansa Rostock
|
12 Apr | 16:30 |
St. Pauli
Elversberg
|
14 Apr | 11:30 |
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
|
13 Apr | 11:00 |
Holstein Kiel
Osnabruck
|
13 Apr | 11:00 |
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
|
14 Apr | 11:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
|
12 Apr | 16:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
|
14 Apr | 11:30 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
13 Apr | 11:00 |
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
|
20 Apr | 18:30 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Furth
|
20 Apr | 11:00 |
Karlsruher SC
Hertha BSC
|
21 Apr | 11:30 |
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
20 Apr | 11:00 |
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
|
21 Apr | 11:30 |
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
|
21 Apr | 11:30 |
Nurnberg
Paderborn
|
19 Apr | 16:30 |
Elversberg
Schalke 04
|
19 Apr | 16:30 |
Osnabruck
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
20 Apr | 11:00 |
Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Paderborn
Elversberg
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Magdeburg
Osnabruck
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Nurnberg
Karlsruher SC
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Greuther Furth
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Nurnberg
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Hannover 96
Paderborn
|
05 May | 00:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Elversberg
Hertha BSC
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Osnabruck
Schalke 04
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Hertha BSC
Kaiserslautern
|
12 May | 00:00 |
St. Pauli
Osnabruck
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Magdeburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Nurnberg
Elversberg
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Hamburger SV
Nurnberg
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Magdeburg
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
|
19 May | 13:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Schalke 04
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Osnabruck
Hertha BSC
|
19 May | 13:30 |
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
|
19 May | 13:30 |