FC Emmen
FC Groningen
|
01 Apr | 12:30 |
SC Cambuur
Telstar
|
23 Mar | 19:00 |
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
|
23 Mar | 19:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade
NAC Breda
|
23 Mar | 19:00 |
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
|
23 Mar | 19:00 |
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
Helmond Sport
Willem II
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
Telstar
Jong Utrecht
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
FC Emmen
Jong Ajax
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
FC Eindhoven
SC Cambuur
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
VVV-Venlo
TOP Oss
|
29 Mar | 19:00 |
Jong PSV
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
01 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
|
05 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Groningen
NAC Breda
|
07 Apr | 10:15 |
SC Cambuur
ADO Den Haag
|
05 Apr | 18:00 |
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
|
05 Apr | 18:00 |
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
|
05 Apr | 18:00 |
Telstar
Jong PSV
|
05 Apr | 18:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade
VVV-Venlo
|
07 Apr | 14:45 |
Jong Ajax
FC Den Bosch
|
08 Apr | 18:00 |
Jong AZ
FC Emmen
|
08 Apr | 18:00 |
Jong Utrecht
Willem II
|
08 Apr | 18:00 |
ADO Den Haag
Helmond Sport
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
De Graafschap
Telstar
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Emmen
MVV Maastricht
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
Willem II
Jong AZ
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
|
14 Apr | 14:45 |
Jong Ajax
SC Cambuur
|
15 Apr | 18:00 |
Jong Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
|
15 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Den Bosch
NAC Breda
|
19 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Dordrecht
TOP Oss
|
19 Apr | 18:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
|
19 Apr | 18:00 |
Telstar
FC Emmen
|
19 Apr | 18:00 |
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
|
19 Apr | 18:00 |
ADO Den Haag
FC Eindhoven
|
20 Apr | 14:30 |
MVV Maastricht
Willem II
|
20 Apr | 16:45 |
FC Groningen
SC Cambuur
|
20 Apr | 19:00 |
Jong AZ
VVV-Venlo
|
22 Apr | 18:00 |
Jong PSV
Jong Utrecht
|
22 Apr | 18:00 |
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
|
26 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Emmen
Helmond Sport
|
29 Apr | 18:00 |
Jong Ajax
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
26 Apr | 18:00 |
SC Cambuur
FC Dordrecht
|
26 Apr | 18:00 |
VVV-Venlo
FC Den Bosch
|
26 Apr | 18:00 |
Willem II
FC Groningen
|
26 Apr | 18:00 |
TOP Oss
Jong AZ
|
26 Apr | 18:00 |
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
|
28 Apr | 10:15 |
NAC Breda
Jong PSV
|
28 Apr | 14:45 |
Jong Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
|
29 Apr | 18:00 |
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
|
03 May | 18:00 |
FC Den Bosch
FC Emmen
|
03 May | 18:00 |
FC Dordrecht
Willem II
|
03 May | 18:00 |
Jong AZ
MVV Maastricht
|
03 May | 18:00 |
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
|
03 May | 18:00 |
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
|
03 May | 18:00 |
Telstar
FC Groningen
|
03 May | 18:00 |
VVV-Venlo
Jong Ajax
|
03 May | 18:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade
SC Cambuur
|
03 May | 18:00 |
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
|
03 May | 18:00 |
ADO Den Haag
Jong PSV
|
10 May | 18:00 |
FC Emmen
De Graafschap
|
10 May | 18:00 |
FC Groningen
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
10 May | 18:00 |
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ
|
10 May | 18:00 |
MVV Maastricht
VVV-Venlo
|
10 May | 18:00 |
SC Cambuur
Helmond Sport
|
10 May | 18:00 |
FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch
|
10 May | 18:00 |
Jong Utrecht
FC Dordrecht
|
10 May | 18:00 |
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
|
10 May | 18:00 |
Willem II
Telstar
|
10 May | 18:00 |