Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
|
31 Mar | 12:30 |
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
|
30 Mar | 19:00 |
Almere City
FC Volendam
|
31 Mar | 14:45 |
AZ
Vitesse
|
30 Mar | 20:00 |
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
|
30 Mar | 19:00 |
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
|
31 Mar | 10:15 |
NEC
PSV
|
30 Mar | 15:30 |
FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
|
31 Mar | 12:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
|
30 Mar | 17:45 |
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
|
04 Apr | 16:45 |
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City
|
04 Apr | 18:00 |
Excelsior
PSV
|
02 Apr | 18:00 |
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
|
03 Apr | 19:00 |
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
|
03 Apr | 18:00 |
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
|
04 Apr | 19:00 |
Heracles Almelo
AZ
|
03 Apr | 16:45 |
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
|
02 Apr | 16:45 |
Fortuna Sittard
NEC
|
02 Apr | 19:00 |
Feyenoord
Ajax
|
07 Apr | 12:30 |
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
|
07 Apr | 14:45 |
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
|
07 Apr | 18:00 |
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
|
06 Apr | 18:00 |
PSV
AZ
|
06 Apr | 16:45 |
Vitesse
NEC
|
07 Apr | 10:15 |
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
|
07 Apr | 12:30 |
FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
|
06 Apr | 19:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
|
06 Apr | 14:30 |
Excelsior
FC Volendam
|
12 Apr | 18:00 |
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
|
14 Apr | 12:30 |
PSV
Vitesse
|
13 Apr | 14:30 |
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
|
13 Apr | 19:00 |
NEC
PEC Zwolle
|
14 Apr | 18:00 |
AZ
RKC Waalwijk
|
13 Apr | 16:45 |
Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen
|
14 Apr | 10:15 |
FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
|
14 Apr | 12:30 |
Ajax
FC Twente
|
14 Apr | 14:45 |
FC Twente
Almere City
|
24 Apr | 16:45 |
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
|
25 Apr | 19:00 |
SC Heerenveen
PSV
|
25 Apr | 16:45 |
NEC
AZ
|
28 Apr | 10:15 |
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
|
28 Apr | 10:15 |
Ajax
Excelsior
|
24 Apr | 19:00 |
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
|
28 Apr | 14:45 |
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
|
28 Apr | 12:30 |
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
|
28 Apr | 12:30 |
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
|
03 May | 18:00 |
Almere City
SC Heerenveen
|
03 May | 18:00 |
AZ
FC Twente
|
05 May | 14:45 |
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
|
05 May | 10:15 |
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
|
05 May | 12:30 |
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
|
05 May | 10:15 |
FC Volendam
Ajax
|
05 May | 12:30 |
Excelsior
NEC
|
06 May | 18:00 |
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
|
05 May | 18:00 |
Ajax
Almere City
|
12 May | 14:45 |
Excelsior
Heracles Almelo
|
12 May | 14:45 |
FC Twente
FC Volendam
|
12 May | 14:45 |
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
|
12 May | 14:45 |
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
|
12 May | 14:45 |
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
|
12 May | 14:45 |
NEC
Feyenoord
|
12 May | 14:45 |
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
|
12 May | 14:45 |
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
|
12 May | 14:45 |
Almere City
NEC
|
19 May | 12:30 |
AZ
FC Utrecht
|
19 May | 12:30 |
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
|
19 May | 12:30 |
Feyenoord
Excelsior
|
19 May | 12:30 |
Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard
|
19 May | 12:30 |
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
|
19 May | 12:30 |
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
|
19 May | 12:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
|
19 May | 12:30 |
Vitesse
Ajax
|
19 May | 12:30 |