Boavista
Rio Ave
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Estoril
Porto
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Estrela Amadora
Sporting CP
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Vitoria SC
Moreirense
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Arouca
Farense
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Portimonense
Sporting Braga
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Vizela
Casa Pia
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Benfica
Chaves
|
30 Mar | 00:00 |
Chaves
Portimonense
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Famalicao
Vizela
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Casa Pia
Estoril
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Moreirense
Estrela Amadora
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Sporting CP
Benfica
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Porto
Vitoria SC
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Sporting Braga
Arouca
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Farense
Boavista
|
07 Apr | 00:00 |
Arouca
Boavista
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Estrela Amadora
Rio Ave
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Benfica
Moreirense
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Vitoria SC
Farense
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Estoril
Sporting Braga
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Porto
Famalicao
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Vizela
Chaves
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Portimonense
Casa Pia
|
14 Apr | 00:00 |
Chaves
Estoril
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Casa Pia
Porto
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Sporting Braga
Vizela
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Famalicao
Portimonense
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Rio Ave
Arouca
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Farense
Benfica
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Sporting CP
Vitoria SC
|
21 Apr | 00:00 |
Porto
Sporting CP
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Estoril
Famalicao
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Estrela Amadora
Farense
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Benfica
Sporting Braga
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Portimonense
Moreirense
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Gil Vicente
Arouca
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Vitoria SC
Boavista
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Casa Pia
Chaves
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Vizela
Rio Ave
|
28 Apr | 00:00 |
Arouca
Estrela Amadora
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Boavista
Gil Vicente
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Moreirense
Vizela
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Chaves
Porto
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Sporting CP
Portimonense
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Rio Ave
Vitoria SC
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Famalicao
Benfica
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Farense
Estoril
|
05 May | 00:00 |
Chaves
Famalicao
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Estoril
Sporting CP
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Portimonense
Rio Ave
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Gil Vicente
Farense
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Casa Pia
Moreirense
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Vizela
Estrela Amadora
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Benfica
Arouca
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Vitoria SC
Sporting Braga
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Porto
Boavista
|
12 May | 00:00 |
Boavista
Vizela
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Estrela Amadora
Gil Vicente
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Farense
Portimonense
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Arouca
Vitoria SC
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Famalicao
Casa Pia
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Rio Ave
Benfica
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Sporting CP
Chaves
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Moreirense
Estoril
|
19 May | 00:00 |
Sporting Braga
Porto
|
19 May | 00:00 |