Anderlecht
Antwerp
|
30 Mar | 19:45 |
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
|
01 Apr | 11:30 |
Genk
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
01 Apr | 16:30 |
Antwerp
Genk
|
06 Apr | 18:45 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
|
07 Apr | 11:30 |
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
|
07 Apr | 16:30 |
Genk
Cercle Brugge
|
13 Apr | 18:45 |
Club Brugge
Antwerp
|
14 Apr | 11:30 |
Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
14 Apr | 16:30 |
Genk
Anderlecht
|
20 Apr | 18:45 |
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
|
21 Apr | 11:30 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
|
21 Apr | 16:30 |
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
|
24 Apr | 18:30 |
Club Brugge
Genk
|
24 Apr | 18:30 |
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
25 Apr | 18:30 |
Genk
Club Brugge
|
28 Apr | 11:30 |
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
|
28 Apr | 14:00 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
|
28 Apr | 16:30 |
Cercle Brugge
Genk
|
04 May | 18:45 |
Antwerp
Club Brugge
|
05 May | 11:30 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
|
05 May | 16:30 |
Anderlecht
Genk
|
11 May | 18:45 |
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
|
12 May | 16:30 |
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
13 May | 18:30 |
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
19 May | 11:30 |
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
|
19 May | 16:30 |
Genk
Antwerp
|
20 May | 16:30 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
Genk
|
26 May | 16:30 |
Antwerp
Anderlecht
|
26 May | 16:30 |
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
|
26 May | 16:30 |
Gent
Standard Liege
|
29 Mar | 19:45 |
OH Leuven
Mechelen
|
30 Mar | 17:15 |
Sint-Truiden
Westerlo
|
31 Mar | 16:30 |
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
|
05 Apr | 18:45 |
Standard Liege
OH Leuven
|
06 Apr | 16:15 |
Westerlo
Gent
|
07 Apr | 17:15 |
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liege
|
12 Apr | 18:45 |
Mechelen
Westerlo
|
13 Apr | 16:15 |
OH Leuven
Gent
|
14 Apr | 17:15 |
OH Leuven
Sint-Truiden
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Westerlo
Standard Liege
|
20 Apr | 16:15 |
Gent
Mechelen
|
20 Apr | 18:00 |
Westerlo
OH Leuven
|
23 Apr | 18:30 |
Sint-Truiden
Gent
|
23 Apr | 18:30 |
Standard Liege
Mechelen
|
23 Apr | 18:30 |
Mechelen
OH Leuven
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Standard Liege
Sint-Truiden
|
27 Apr | 16:15 |
Gent
Westerlo
|
27 Apr | 18:45 |
Westerlo
Sint-Truiden
|
03 May | 18:45 |
Mechelen
Gent
|
04 May | 16:15 |
OH Leuven
Standard Liege
|
05 May | 14:00 |
Standard Liege
Westerlo
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Gent
OH Leuven
|
12 May | 11:30 |
Sint-Truiden
Mechelen
|
12 May | 14:00 |
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Westerlo
Mechelen
|
18 May | 16:15 |
Standard Liege
Gent
|
18 May | 18:45 |
OH Leuven
Westerlo
|
25 May | 18:30 |
Mechelen
Standard Liege
|
25 May | 18:30 |
Gent
Sint-Truiden
|
25 May | 18:30 |
Sporting Charleroi
RWDM
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
|
07 Apr | 14:00 |
RWDM
AS Eupen
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
|
14 Apr | 14:00 |
Kortrijk
RWDM
|
21 Apr | 14:00 |
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
|
21 Apr | 17:15 |
AS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
|
26 Apr | 18:45 |
RWDM
Kortrijk
|
28 Apr | 17:15 |
RWDM
Sporting Charleroi
|
04 May | 14:00 |
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
|
05 May | 17:15 |
AS Eupen
RWDM
|
11 May | 16:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
|
11 May | 16:15 |