Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Bristol Rovers
Cambridge United
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Port Vale
Wycombe Wanderers
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Stevenage
Barnsley
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Peterborough United
Port Vale
|
10 Apr | 18:45 |
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Bristol Rovers
Reading
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Burton Albion
Port Vale
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Cambridge United
Wycombe Wanderers
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Carlisle United
Stevenage
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Cheltenham Town
Peterborough United
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Leyton Orient
Exeter City
|
09 Apr | 18:45 |
Northampton Town
Derby County
|
23 Mar | 15:00 |
Oxford United
Lincoln City
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Portsmouth
Barnsley
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Barnsley
Cambridge United
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Derby County
Blackpool
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Reading
Northampton Town
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
|
29 Mar | 15:00 |
Blackpool
Wycombe Wanderers
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Bolton Wanderers
Reading
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Burton Albion
Barnsley
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Cambridge United
Wigan Athletic
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Charlton Athletic
Stevenage
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Leyton Orient
Peterborough United
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Northampton Town
Port Vale
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
|
01 Apr | 14:00 |
Portsmouth
Derby County
|
02 Apr | 19:00 |
Blackpool
Cambridge United
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Bristol Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Burton Albion
Oxford United
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Exeter City
Stevenage
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
|
16 Apr | 18:45 |
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Reading
Lincoln City
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Wigan Athletic
Port Vale
|
06 Apr | 14:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers
Derby County
|
10 Apr | 18:45 |
Barnsley
Reading
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Carlisle United
Blackpool
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Cheltenham Town
Bristol Rovers
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Derby County
Leyton Orient
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Lincoln City
Wigan Athletic
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Oxford United
Peterborough United
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Port Vale
Exeter City
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Stevenage
Burton Albion
|
13 Apr | 14:00 |
Blackpool
Barnsley
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough United
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Burton Albion
Reading
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Cambridge United
Derby County
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Carlisle United
Wycombe Wanderers
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln City
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Leyton Orient
Fleetwood Town
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Northampton Town
Exeter City
|
20 Apr | 13:00 |
Oxford United
Stevenage
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
|
20 Apr | 14:00 |
Barnsley
Northampton Town
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Derby County
Carlisle United
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Exeter City
Oxford United
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Port Vale
Cambridge United
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Reading
Blackpool
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Shrewsbury Town
Leyton Orient
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
|
27 Apr | 14:00 |