Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
|
01 Apr | 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LKS Lodz
|
30 Mar | 14:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
|
30 Mar | 16:30 |
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow
|
30 Mar | 19:00 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
Radomiak Radom
|
01 Apr | 10:30 |
Rakow Czestochowa
Ruch Chorzow
|
30 Mar | 11:30 |
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
|
01 Apr | 13:00 |
Warta Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
|
02 Apr | 17:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Korona Kielce
|
01 Apr | 15:30 |
Cracovia Krakow
LKS Lodz
|
05 Apr | 16:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Gornik Zabrze
|
08 Apr | 17:00 |
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
|
06 Apr | 13:00 |
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
|
07 Apr | 13:00 |
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
07 Apr | 15:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Rakow Czestochowa
|
05 Apr | 18:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
06 Apr | 15:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Piast Gliwice
|
07 Apr | 10:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Warta Poznan
|
06 Apr | 18:00 |
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
|
14 Apr | 15:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia Krakow
|
14 Apr | 13:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
|
15 Apr | 17:00 |
Pogon Szczecin
Ruch Chorzow
|
12 Apr | 18:30 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
Lech Poznan
|
13 Apr | 15:30 |
Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warszawa
|
13 Apr | 18:00 |
Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz
|
13 Apr | 13:00 |
Warta Poznan
Korona Kielce
|
12 Apr | 16:00 |
LKS Lodz
Radomiak Radom
|
14 Apr | 10:30 |
Cracovia Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
21 Apr | 10:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
20 Apr | 18:00 |
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
|
19 Apr | 16:00 |
Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw
|
21 Apr | 15:30 |
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
|
20 Apr | 13:00 |
Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
|
19 Apr | 18:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Widzew Lodz
|
20 Apr | 15:30 |
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec
|
22 Apr | 17:00 |
LKS Lodz
Lech Poznan
|
21 Apr | 13:00 |
Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Lech Poznan
Cracovia Krakow
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznan
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
Korona Kielce
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Zaglebie Lubin
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Legia Warszawa
Radomiak Radom
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Pogon Szczecin
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Lech Poznan
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Warta Poznan
Widzew Lodz
|
04 May | 00:00 |
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
|
04 May | 00:00 |
Gornik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
Warta Poznan
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Ruch Chorzow
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow
|
11 May | 00:00 |
Cracovia Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Gornik Zabrze
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
LKS Lodz
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Korona Kielce
Ruch Chorzow
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Warta Poznan
Legia Warszawa
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Lech Poznan
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Radomiak Radom
|
18 May | 00:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznan
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
Piast Gliwice
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Lodz
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
|
25 May | 00:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Cracovia Krakow
|
25 May | 00:00 |
LKS Lodz
Stal Mielec
|
25 May | 00:00 |