Concarneau
Amiens SC
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Amiens SC
Pau
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Ajaccio
Auxerre
|
01 Apr | 18:45 |
Bordeaux
Paris
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Valenciennes
Saint-Etienne
|
30 Mar | 14:00 |
Laval
Bastia
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Troyes
Rodez
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Dunkerque
Annecy
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Concarneau
Angers SCO
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Quevilly Rouen
Caen
|
30 Mar | 18:00 |
Annecy
Valenciennes
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Pau
Ajaccio
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Angers SCO
Laval
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Bastia
Dunkerque
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Saint-Etienne
Concarneau
|
06 Apr | 13:00 |
Auxerre
Troyes
|
08 Apr | 18:45 |
Caen
Bordeaux
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Guingamp
Amiens SC
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Paris
Grenoble Foot 38
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Rodez
Quevilly Rouen
|
06 Apr | 17:00 |
Ajaccio
Saint-Etienne
|
13 Apr | 13:00 |
Bordeaux
Bastia
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Caen
Rodez
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Valenciennes
Pau
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Laval
Annecy
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Troyes
Paris
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Dunkerque
Guingamp
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Angers SCO
|
15 Apr | 18:45 |
Quevilly Rouen
Auxerre
|
13 Apr | 17:00 |
Amiens SC
Dunkerque
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Ajaccio
Caen
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Annecy
Grenoble Foot 38
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Pau
Laval
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Angers SCO
Troyes
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Saint-Etienne
Bordeaux
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Guingamp
Bastia
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Paris
Valenciennes
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Concarneau
Quevilly Rouen
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Rodez
Auxerre
|
20 Apr | 00:00 |
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Bastia
Concarneau
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Auxerre
Laval
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Caen
Annecy
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Guingamp
Angers SCO
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Troyes
Pau
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Saint-Etienne
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Quevilly Rouen
Amiens SC
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Rodez
Paris
|
23 Apr | 18:45 |
Amiens SC
Troyes
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Annecy
Bastia
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Pau
Guingamp
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Saint-Etienne
Caen
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Laval
Bordeaux
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Paris
Angers SCO
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Dunkerque
Auxerre
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Concarneau
Rodez
|
27 Apr | 00:00 |
Angers SCO
Pau
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Bordeaux
Ajaccio
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Bastia
Amiens SC
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Auxerre
Paris
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Caen
Laval
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Guingamp
Saint-Etienne
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Troyes
Valenciennes
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Concarneau
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Quevilly Rouen
Dunkerque
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Rodez
Annecy
|
03 May | 00:00 |
Amiens SC
Auxerre
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Annecy
Angers SCO
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Pau
Bastia
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Saint-Etienne
Rodez
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Valenciennes
Quevilly Rouen
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Laval
Troyes
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Paris
Guingamp
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Dunkerque
Caen
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Concarneau
Bordeaux
|
10 May | 18:45 |
Angers SCO
Dunkerque
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Bordeaux
Pau
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Bastia
Paris
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Auxerre
Concarneau
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Caen
Valenciennes
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Guingamp
Laval
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Troyes
Annecy
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Amiens SC
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Quevilly Rouen
Saint-Etienne
|
17 May | 18:45 |
Rodez
Ajaccio
|
17 May | 18:45 |
3rd ranked
TBC
|
24 May | 00:00 |
4th position
5th position
|
21 May | 00:00 |